Product group: BMW Isetta - Hinterachse (BMW Isetta - Rear Axle)

Date: 20.01.2022 14:51:14

SKU
BMW-No.
Image Product name
Product description
Price
4-00015
33103004050
Rear axle
More pictures
Rear axle
used, unchecked as remove customs tariff number: 87085035
170.00 €
per piece
4-00020
33103004050
Rear axle
More pictures
Rear axle
rebuilt, output sided included brake anchor plate, hubs, complete brake with mounted hand brake cable, without brake drum, drive train sided included drive star and screw for flexible disk customs tariff number: 87085035
1950.01 €
per piece
4-00021
33103004050
Rear axle
More pictures
Rear axle
rebuilt, output sided included brake anchor plate,without hubs, drive train sided included drive star and screw for flexible disk and mounted flexible disk The axle has got oil fillment. customs tariff number: 87085035
1600.00 €
per piece
4-0011
33113004502
Flared tube
More pictures
Flared tube
185.00 €
per piece
4-0012
33113004502
Axle funnel
More pictures
Axle funnel
used, original BMW, professional checked, absolute usable, maybe with optical faults
120.00 €
per piece
4-0013
33113004502
Axle funnel
More pictures
Axle funnel
unsed, not checked, as dismounted
85.00 €
per piece
4-0025
33113004505
Gear case, used, shot-peened with glass pellets, repaired winding and housing, usable without restrictions
More pictures
Gear case, used, shot-peened with glass pellets, repaired winding and housing, usable without restrictions
gebraucht, glasperlengestrahlt, Gewinde und Gehäuse repariert, uneingeschränkt verwendbar
180.00 €
per piece
4-0026
33113004505
  Gear case
used, unchecked as remove, maybe for repair
95.00 €
per piece
4-0032
33113004508
Cap
More pictures
Cap
for gear case, used
190.00 €
per piece
4-0035
33113004508
Cap Cap
for gear case, used, unchecked as dismounted
140.00 €
per piece
4-004
07119963437
Sealing ring Sealing ring
26 x 32 CU, also B6-04-011, inventory-managed under 3-010
0.60 €
per piece
4-005
07119919260
Plug screw
More pictures
Plug screw
M 26 x 1,5, Original BMW, zinc plated, used as remove, scrre head checked, hexagonal maybe a little bit damaged
4.50 €
per piece
4-006
07119963053
Sealing ring Sealing ring
8 x 12 CU
0.20 €
per piece
4-007
07119919204
Plug screw Plug screw
1.34 €
per piece
4-008
07119963242
Sealing ring Sealing ring
14 x 20 CU, also B6-01-051 and B7-01-040, inventory-managed under 1-031
0.30 €
per piece
4-010
33113004516
Gasket
More pictures
Gasket
between gear case and rear axle funnel
7.95 €
per piece
4-011
33113004520
Gasket Gasket
zwischen gear case and funnel
4.95 €
per piece
4-012
33113004524
Center bushing Center bushing
8.50 €
per piece
4-017
33113004528
Fitting screw Fitting screw
similar DIN 931, M 8 x 90, 8.8
2.98 €
per piece
4-019
07119923412
Crown nut
More pictures
Crown nut
M8
0.80 €
per piece
4-022
07119912266
Hex screw Hex screw
M6x28, DIN 933 -8.8, zinc-plated
0.10 €
per piece
4-023
07119912302
Hex screw Hex screw
M6x35, DIN 933 -8.8, zinc-plated
0.15 €
per piece
4-024
33413004532
Link brace Link brace
short, 58 mm hole centre distance
14.90 €
per piece
4-0245
33413004532
Link brace
More pictures
Link brace
short, 67mm hole centre distance
9.90 €
per piece
4-025
33413030052
  Silent bloc
for door damper (2x). For rod at rear axle (2x) = 4-025 and assembling the dashboard at front door (2x) file maintenance under: 6-058
3.80 €
per piece
4-026
33413030052
Wheel hub
More pictures
Wheel hub
rear, used, unchecked
19.90 €
per piece
4-0260
33413030052
Wheel hub
More pictures
Wheel hub
rear, used, without/missing wheel bolts
10.00 €
per piece
4-0261
33413030055
Wheel hub
More pictures
Wheel hub
for three wheeler Isetta, fits forr 4-0461 + 4-0462
149.48 €
per piece
4-0265
33413030052
  Wheel hub
rear, used
10.00 €
per piece
4-028
33413030511
inner Plate inner Plate
with two clampings, new or replica, unsorted
9.50 €
per piece
4-0285
33413030511
Inner plate Inner plate
moved; lack of clamping clips, used, original BMW
5.50 €
per piece
4-029
33413004532
Gasket Gasket
2.20 €
per piece
4-031
33413030536
Cap Cap
used, as remove, zinc-plated
17.90 €
per piece
4-033
07119919463
Cylinder screw Cylinder screw
M6x12, DIN 84, -8.8 zinc-plated
0.10 €
per piece
4-034
33413030540
Gasket Gasket
2.59 €
per piece
4-035
33413030541
Gasket Gasket
2.59 €
per piece
4-036
33413030544
Gasket Gasket
rubber washer
1.70 €
per piece
4-038
33413030548
Cap Cap
gebrauchtes Originalteil, uneingeschränkt verwendbar
17.90 €
per piece
4-040
07119919977
Cylinder screw Cylinder screw
DIN 912, M 8x25 - 8.8
0.20 €
per piece
4-0400
07119919977
Cylinder head screw Cylinder head screw
M 8x30 DIN 912 -8.8 zinc plated
0.15 €
per piece
4-042
07119923456
Castle nut Castle nut
M14x1.5mm -3-049
1.50 €
per piece
4-044
07119981225
Grooved ball bearing
More pictures
Grooved ball bearing
SKF or FAG, 6205, also B7-07-051, inventory-managed under 99-028
4.57 €
per piece
4-046
33123038514
Rear axle shaft
More pictures
Rear axle shaft
199.50 €
per piece
4-0461
33413038516
Drive shaft
More pictures
Drive shaft
für Dreirad Isetta, mit beidseitigem Gewindezapfen M16
329.00 €
per piece
4-0462
33413038516
Drive shaft
More pictures
Drive shaft
for three wheeler, with one-sided threaded pin
329.00 €
per piece
4-0465
33123038514
  Rear axle shaft
used, unrepaired, as dismounted
59.90 €
per piece
4-047
33123038518
Sprocket wheel Sprocket wheel
30 teeth
139.90 €
per piece
4-0470
33123038518
Sprocket wheel
More pictures
Sprocket wheel
27 teeth
139.90 €
per piece
4-0475
33123038518
Sprocket wheel Sprocket wheel
30 teeth, used
39.90 €
per piece
4-0476
33123038518
  Sprocket wheel
27 teeth, used
59.90 €
per piece
4-048
07119934171
Locking ring Locking ring
0.40 €
per piece
4-049
33123038523
Parted bushing
More pictures
Parted bushing
2-piece set
9.90 €
per set
4-0500
33123038526
Sprocket wheel bearing Sprocket wheel bearing
used, original BMW, professional checked, absolute usable
99.50 €
per piece
4-0506
33123038526
Sprocket wheel bearing, included sprocket wheel (4-055), spacer disc (4-054), sprocket wheel bearing (4-053) and braket (4-051) 
used
More pictures
Sprocket wheel bearing, included sprocket wheel (4-055), spacer disc (4-054), sprocket wheel bearing (4-053) and braket (4-051) used
einschl. Kettenrad (4-055), Ausgleichscheibe (4-054), Kettenradwelle (4-053) u. Lager (4-051) gebraucht, geprüft einbaufertig
298.70 €
per piece
4-0507
33123038526
Sprocket bearing
More pictures
Sprocket bearing
(4-050) incl. sprocket (4-055) shim (4-054) sprocket shaft (4-053) bearing (4-051 2x) and roller chain (4-057) New part from old BMW stock, tested ready for installation
298.70 €
per piece
4-0508
33123038526
Sprocket wheel bearing, included sprocket wheel (4-055), sprocket wheel spindle, sprocket wheel locking plate (4-058), 2x roller bearing (4-051)
More pictures
Sprocket wheel bearing, included sprocket wheel (4-055), sprocket wheel spindle, sprocket wheel locking plate (4-058), 2x roller bearing (4-051)
einschl. Kettenradwelle (4-053), Kettenspannplatte (4-058), 2x Kugellager (4-051)
298.70 €
per piece
4-053
33413038530
Sprocket wheel bearing Sprocket wheel bearing
originales BMW Neuteil aus Altbestand
139.90 €
per piece
4-0535
33413038530
Sprocket wheel bearing Sprocket wheel bearing
used, but useable without restriction
69.50 €
per piece
4-054
33123038534
Sealing washer Sealing washer
2.50 €
per piece
4-0541
33411020148
Spacer disk Spacer disk
for flute in sprocket shaft
0.90 €
per piece
4-055
33123038538
Sprocket wheel
More pictures
Sprocket wheel
49.50 €
per piece
4-0555
33123038538
Sprocket wheel, used Sprocket wheel, used
Kettenrad, gebraucht, wie ausgebaut
24.89 €
per piece
4-056
07119934131
Locking ring Locking ring
Sicherungsring
0.40 €
per piece
4-057
33123038543
Drive chain Drive chain
83 / 84 - completely mounted
29.90 €
per piece
4-0575
33123038540
End link
More pictures
End link
even
2.95 €
per piece
4-0576
33123038540
End link End link
edged
3.50 €
per piece
4-058
33123038547
Clamping plate Clamping plate
69.90 €
per piece
4-0580
33123038547
Clamping plate
More pictures
Clamping plate
used, original BMW, professional checked, absolute usable
34.95 €
per piece
4-059
33123038550
Gasket Gasket
1.65 €
per piece
4-062
07119913471
Hex screw Hex screw
M 6x18 -933 -8.8 zinc-plated 1-024
0.15 €
per piece
4-063
23211030528
Drive star
More pictures
Drive star
coupling flange
64.90 €
per piece
4-0635
23211030528
Drive star Drive star
coupling flange, original BMW, used, good condition
29.90 €
per piece
4-0636
23211030528
Replaceable sleeve for the raceway of the oil seal on the drive
suitable 25mm for part no.: 2-073
More pictures
Replaceable sleeve for the raceway of the oil seal on the drive suitable 25mm for part no.: 2-073
2-0735; 4-063; 4-0635
28.44 €
per piece
4-064
07119935048
Locking plate Locking plate
inventory management under 2-074
0.85 €
per piece
4-065
07119913820
Hex screw Hex screw
SW19, steel 10.9 - 12.9 or 2-075
3.90 €
per piece
4-066
33123038554
Gasket
More pictures
Gasket
1.59 €
per piece
4-068
33123038558
Gasket carrier
More pictures
Gasket carrier
29.90 €
per piece
4-0685
33123038558
Gasket carrier Gasket carrier
used as remove, original BMW, zinc plated
14.95 €
per piece
4-070
23211030532
Screw Screw
for flexible disk, original BMW
3.75 €
per piece
4-0701
23211030532
Screw Screw
for flexible disk, original BMW, used
2.90 €
per piece
4-0704
07119931665
Washer Washer
DIN 125, 10,5 -blanc
0.10 €
per piece
4-0705
07119931665
U-washer
More pictures
U-washer
DIN 125, 10,5, zinc plated
0.10 €
per piece
4-071
07119922111
Nut
More pictures
Nut
self locking, M10, identical B6-04-116
0.40 €
per piece
4-072
33213048050
Intermediate shaft, used
More pictures
Intermediate shaft, used
gebraucht
35.90 €
per piece
4-073
33213048511
Flexible disk
More pictures
Flexible disk
*** Sale Items ***
35.90 €
per piece
4-075
33523050051
Shock absorber
More pictures
Shock absorber
rear
39.90 €
per piece
4-0750
shock absorber
More pictures
shock absorber
for three wheeler BMW Isetta rear, inventory management under B6-04-099
49.90 €
per piece
4-0760
33523050500
Hex screw Hex screw
for mounting of alternative shock absorber.
0.80 €
per piece
4-083
07119921617
Hex nut Hex nut
M10 x 1
0.20 €
per piece
4-084
33213039504
Leaf spring
More pictures
Leaf spring
reproduction in the secoud generation with a shorter dimension, enhances alignement of flexible discs to eachother
129.90 €
per piece
4-0845
33533054053
Leaf spring
More pictures
Leaf spring
M10 x 1, used, unchecked as remove
49.90 €
per piece
4-085
07119912661
Hex screw Hex screw
M10x60, DIN 931 -8.8
0.50 €
per piece
4-088
33533054500
Silent bloc
More pictures
Silent bloc
for leaf spring
7.90 €
per piece
4-089
33533054505
used used
gebraucht
0.50 €
per piece
4-090
07119932130
Spring lock washer Spring lock washer
12 mm, DIN 137 B, zinc-plated
0.20 €
per piece
4-091
33533054508
Hex screw Hex screw
for leaf spring journal left, suitable as in original quality
3.80 €
per piece
4-0910
07119922145
Hex nut Hex nut
M 12x1,5 -6S zinc-plated
0.20 €
per piece
4-0911
33533054512
Hex screw Hex screw
for leaf spring bearing left, M 12x1,5x80 mm lg. - 10.9 zinc-plated
3.95 €
per piece
4-092
33533054547
Carton pad Carton pad
1.06 €
per piece
4-093
33533054551
Spring clip Spring clip
9.50 €
per piece
4-094
33533054555
Screw locking Screw locking
gap distance 56mm
1.20 €
per piece
4-100
34213060501
Brake carrier plate
More pictures
Brake carrier plate
rear
89.90 €
per piece
4-1005
34213060501
Brake carrier plate Brake carrier plate
rear, used, unchecked
36.83 €
per piece
4-101
34112060573
Round cord ring Round cord ring
for wheel brake cylinder 4-1041 34112060573
2.50 €
per piece
4-1041
34213060060
Wheel cylinder
More pictures
Wheel cylinder
rear, 12 mm, original ATE, comparable with first BMW equipment, used overhoult
112.50 €
per piece
4-1042
34213060060
Wheel cylinder Wheel cylinder
rear, 14 mm, original ATE, comparable with first BMW equipment, used overhoult
112.50 €
per piece
4-105
34213060577
Piston Piston
for wheel cylinder 14 mm
12.50 €
per piece
4-106
34213060590
Repair set Repair set
for wheel brake cylinder, make ATE, consisting of 2 x piston 4-105 34213060577 2 x slot slevve 4-1061 34213060582 2 x round cord ring 4-101 34112060573
47.50 €
per piece
4-1061
34213060582
Slot sleeve Slot sleeve
12 mm
5.40 €
per piece
4-114
34213060537
Brake shoe
More pictures
Brake shoe
rear left, with pressure sheet, new Jurid lining
69.90 €
per piece
4-1145
34213060537
Brake shoe Brake shoe
rear left, with pressure sheet, one side conglobate other side rectangularly, without lining, used, glass bead blasting, unchecked also B6-04-1435
69.90 €
per piece
4-1146
34213060537
Brake shoe Brake shoe
rear left, with pressure sheet, both side rectangularly, without lining, used, glass bead blasting, unchecked also B6-04-1436
69.90 €
per piece
4-115
34213060541
Brake shoe
More pictures
Brake shoe
rear right, with pressure sheet, new Jurid lining
69.90 €
per piece
4-1155
34213060541
Brake shoe Brake shoe
rear right, with pressure sheet, one side conglobate other side rectangularly, without lining, used, glass bead blasting, unchecked also B6-04-1445
69.90 €
per piece
4-1156
34213060541
Brake shoe Brake shoe
rear right, with pressure sheet, both side rectangularly, without lining, used, glass bead blasting, unchecked also B6-04-1446
69.90 €
per piece
4-1158
34213060537
Brake shoe
More pictures
Brake shoe
2-piece, Consisting of 1 brake shoe half for the left side and 1 brake shoe half for the right side, with pressure plate, new lining
142.00 €
per set
4-1159
34213060537
Brake shoe
More pictures
Brake shoe
2-piece, new lining, 10 pieces, consisting of 1 piece of brake shoe half for the left and 1 piece of brake shoe half for the right side, with pressure plate, newly assigned, including spring below, 1 piece spring above, 1 piece pressure lever, 1 brake lever, 2 screws, 2 hex nuts - original, ready-to-install new part from 1961 BMW production.
139.24 €
per set
4-116
34213060548
Thrust plate Thrust plate
auch B6-04-145 und 3-077
6.50 €
per piece
4-117
34213060550
Thrust plate Thrust plate
mit rechteckiger Druckstückaufnahme, auch B6-04-146
6.50 €
per piece
4-1172
34213060550
Thrust plate Thrust plate
mit kugeliger Druckstückaufnahme, auch B6-04-146
6.50 €
per piece
4-118
34112060560
Brake shoe Brake shoe
1 half, in OEM quality, consisting of 1 piece. German brand. Identical to 3-078 + B6-04-085, incl. 8 rivets. Inventory management under 3-078
9.95 €
per piece
4-1180
34112060560
Brake shoe Brake shoe
set incl. 16 rivets, original equipment manufacturer quality, German brand. Identical to B6-04-0850 Inventory management under 3-0780
19.90 €
per set
4-119
34213060554
Bremsbackenfeder Bremsbackenfeder
oben, für Export-Isetta
4.90 €
per piece
4-1190
34213060554
Bremsbackenfeder Bremsbackenfeder
oben, für Standard-Isetta, Länge über alles ca. 98mm; Drahtstärke 1,8mm
6.90 €
per piece
4-1195
34213060554
  Rückholfeder
für die Bremsbacken und für den Druck und Bremshebel
6.35 €
per piece
4-120
34213060558
Brake shoe spring
More pictures
Brake shoe spring
lower, identical B6-04-149
4.90 €
per piece
4-121
34213060563
Thrust lever Thrust lever
for hand brake, used, zinc plated identical in construction with BMW 600 right side Please order B6-04-1500
8.95 €
per piece
4-122
34213060567
Brake lever Brake lever
for hand brake, used, zinc plated also B6-04-151
12.90 €
per piece
4-123
34112061550
Brake drum Brake drum
cast iron, please refer 3-0832
99.50 €
per piece
4-1230
34112061550
Brake drum Brake drum
cast iron,used, please refer 3-08320
79.50 €
per piece
4-999
Sealing kit for rear axle Sealing kit for rear axle
complete
35.90 €
per set
4-9992
seal kit
More pictures
seal kit
for do it yourself production, for problem solving for sealings at the engine, gearbox, front axle, rear axle, chassis, body and electric 1-2005
39.90 €
per piece
4-9994
Sealing kit for rear axle Sealing kit for rear axle
without oil seals
49.90 €
per piece